Karyon Industries Berhad
0054 · Main Market主板(Main Market) · annual reports 2024 to 2026, 259 entries read2024 至 2026 年报,共读出 259 条
The company这家公司
Karyon Industries Berhad operates manufacturing plants in Plentong, Johor. Its subsidiary Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. manufactures polyvinyl chloride compound with a production capacity of 36,000 metric tonnes per annum, and Allbright Industries (M) Sdn. Bhd. manufactures and trades metallic stearates, PVC stabilisers and additives.Karyon Industries Berhad 在柔佛 Plentong 设有生产厂房。旗下子公司 Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. 生产聚氯乙烯(PVC)复合料,年产能为 36,000 公吨;Allbright Industries (M) Sdn. Bhd. 则制造与贸易金属硬脂酸盐、PVC 稳定剂及添加剂。
Sources (3)出处(3)
The manufacturing plants of the Group are located in Plentong, Johor with a total factory land sizes of 284,071 sq. ft.
HLSB has an established track record of over 35 years since its establishment in 1989 as a manufacturer of polyvinyl chloride compound (“PVC”) in Malaysia with a production capacity of 36,000 metric tonnes per annum.
AISB, founded in 2000, is mainly involved in the manufacturing and trading of metallic stearates, including calcium stearate, zinc stearate, magnesium stearate, PVC stabilisers and additives.
In 2026, the Malaysia market contributed 81.86% of group revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 15.52% and other countries made up 2.62%. Revenue from one customer was RM18,660,178, contributing more than 10% of group revenue.2026 年,马来西亚本土市场占集团营业额的 81.86%,对其他亚洲国家的出口占 15.52%,其他国家占 2.62%。来自单一客户的营业额为 RM18,660,178,占集团营业额的 10% 以上。
Sources (2)出处(2)
In terms of geographical performance, local market remains as the Group’s largest contributor for the FYE 31 March 2026 which accounted for 81.86% of the Group’s revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 15.52% and the remaining 2.62% consists of trades with other countries in different continents.
Revenue from a customer of the Group amounted to RM18,660,178 (2025: RM21,601,059) contributed to more than 10% of the Group revenue.
Substantial shareholders include Chua Ling Hong with 34,102,825 direct shares (7.17%), Teoh Guan Kok & Co. Sdn. Berhad with 31,479,990 shares (6.62%), and Loh Chen Yook holding pledged securities accounts of 14,419,000 shares (3.03%) and 2,000,000 shares (0.42%). Dr Chua Kee Lam is the spouse of Madam Teoh Kooi Kim, father of Executive Director Chua Ling Hong and Ms Chua Ling Lee, and father-in-law of Executive Director Yeoh Eng How.主要股东包括持有 34,102,825 股(7.17%)直接股份的 Chua Ling Hong、持有 31,479,990 股(6.62%)的 Teoh Guan Kok & Co. Sdn. Berhad,以及通过抵押证券账户持有 14,419,000 股(3.03%)和 2,000,000 股(0.42%)的 Loh Chen Yook。Dr Chua Kee Lam 是 Madam Teoh Kooi Kim 的配偶、执行董事 Chua Ling Hong 与 Ms Chua Ling Lee 的父亲,以及执行董事 Yeoh Eng How 的岳父。
Sources (5)出处(5)
He is the spouse of Madam Teoh Kooi Kim, the father of Mr Chua Ling Hong who is the Executive Director of the Company and Miss Chua Ling Lee, as well as the father-in-law of Mr Yeoh Eng How who is the Executive Director of the Company, which all of whom are substantial shareholders of the Company.
1 CHUA LING HONG 34,102,825 7.17
2 TEOH GUAN KOK & CO. SDN. BERHAD 31,479,990 6.62
PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT FOR LOH CHEN YOOK (MY4545) 14,419,000 3.03
2,000,000 0.42 PLEDGED SECURITIES ACCOUNT FOR LOH CHEN YOOK (8089132)
Director Ms. Tay Hui-Hui retired without seeking re-election at the 2024 annual general meeting, Mr Lee Kian Hu was appointed Independent Non-Executive Director on 10 July 2024 following the resignation of Mr See Hock Chuan, and Deputy Chairman Mr Yeoh Chin Kiang passed away in February 2025. Two subsidiaries, Karyon (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd. and Karyon Ventures Sdn. Bhd., were dissolved during 2025.董事 Ms. Tay Hui-Hui 在 2024 年股东大会上不再寻求连任,Mr See Hock Chuan 离任后 Mr Lee Kian Hu 于 2024 年 7 月 10 日获委任为独立非执行董事,副主席 Mr Yeoh Chin Kiang 于 2025 年 2 月离世。两家子公司 Karyon (Malaysia) Sdn. Bhd. 与 Karyon Ventures Sdn. Bhd. 于 2025 年内清理解散。
Sources (5)出处(5)
Ms. Tay Hui-Hui, a Director who also retires by rotation pursuant to Clause 76 (3) of the Company’s Constitution, has expressed her intention not to seek for re-election at this 21st AGM.
Following the resignation of Mr See Hock Chuan as the Independent Non-Executive Director of the Company on 10 July 2024, the Board has appointed Mr Lee Kian Hu as the new Independent Non-Executive Director of the Company on the even date.
Two of the wholly-owned subsidiaries of KIB, namely Karyon (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd [Registration No. 19940100692 (286370-H)] and Karyon Ventures Sdn Bhd [Registration No. 200601023493(743247-K)], were dissolved during the financial year ended 31 March 2025.
To approve the payment of a sum of RM31,836 as Director’s fee to the estate of the late Mr Yeoh Chin Kiang for his services as a Deputy Chairman from 1 April 2024 to 26 February 2025.
Yeoh Chin Kiang (Resigned on 26 February 2025)
Revenue by geography, 20262026 年按地区划分的营业额占比
Sources (1)出处(1)
In terms of geographical performance, local market remains as the Group’s largest contributor for the FYE 31 March 2026 which accounted for 81.86% of the Group’s revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 15.52% and the remaining 2.62% consists of trades with other countries in different continents.
Major events大事记
Sources (1)出处(1)
On 9 May 2023, Promaz Plastic Sdn. Bhd. (“PPSB”), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company, increased its paid-up capital for an additional 1,999,998 ordinary shares and the Company made full subscription for a total cash consideration of RM1,999,998.
Sources (2)出处(2)
The increase was due mainly to the acquisition of a new factory by HLSB (which was completed on 22 February 2024), coupled with an incidental cost of RM8.05 million as well as progress payment for solar project amounted to RM1.78 million.
Industrial land with a single storey detached factory annexed with double storey office building erected thereon Freehold 1 41,355 26,315 RM8,040,644 9 November 2023
Sources (1)出处(1)
On 4 April 2024, Allbright Industries (M) Sdn. Bhd. (“AISB”), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company, increased its paid-up capital for an additional 3,000,000 ordinary shares and the Company made full subscription for a total cash consideration of RM3,000,000.
Sources (1)出处(1)
Following the resignation of Mr See Hock Chuan as the Independent Non-Executive Director of the Company on 10 July 2024, the Board has appointed Mr Lee Kian Hu as the new Independent Non-Executive Director of the Company on the even date.
Sources (1)出处(1)
ESOS proposals, if any, including determining participation eligibility, share allocation and option offers was dissolved on 27 November 2024 as the Board does not intend to grant any further options under the existing ESOS;
Sources (2)出处(2)
To approve the payment of a sum of RM31,836 as Director’s fee to the estate of the late Mr Yeoh Chin Kiang for his services as a Deputy Chairman from 1 April 2024 to 26 February 2025.
Yeoh Chin Kiang (Resigned on 26 February 2025)
Sources (2)出处(2)
Two of the wholly-owned subsidiaries of KIB, namely Karyon (Malaysia) Sdn Bhd [Registration No. 19940100692 (286370-H)] and Karyon Ventures Sdn Bhd [Registration No. 200601023493(743247-K)], were dissolved during the financial year ended 31 March 2025.
Both KMSB and KVSB were subsequently dissolved following the completion of members’ voluntary winding up during the financial year.
Sources (1)出处(1)
On 2 July 2026, Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. (“HLSB”), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company, entered into a Sale and Purchase Agreement (“SPA”) with Tanah Temasik Sdn. Bhd. for an acquisition of a piece of freehold industrial land together with a unit of detached factory erected thereon located in Mukim Plentong, Johor Bahru, for a total consideration of RM8,610,000.
Revenue, profit and cash balances营业额、盈利与现金结余
Borrowings and equity借款与权益
20242024 年
In 2024, group revenue was RM166.4 million and profit after tax was RM6.41 million. Subsidiary HLSB completed the acquisition of a new factory on 22 February 2024, incurring incidental costs of RM8.05 million and solar project progress payments of RM1.78 million. Group borrowings increased from RM5.83 million to RM9.12 million due to additional term loan drawings to finance the factory acquisition, and an interim dividend of 0.35 sen per share was paid.2024 年,集团营业额为 RM166.4 million,税后盈利为 RM6.41 million。子公司 HLSB 于 2024 年 2 月 22 日完成收购一座新工厂,产生 RM8.05 million 的附带成本及 RM1.78 million 的太阳能项目进度款。因提取定期贷款融资收购工厂,集团借款由 RM5.83 million 增至 RM9.12 million,并派发了每股 0.35 仙的中期股息。
Sources (3)出处(3)
The increase was due mainly to the acquisition of a new factory by HLSB (which was completed on 22 February 2024), coupled with an incidental cost of RM8.05 million as well as progress payment for solar project amounted to RM1.78 million.
Meanwhile, the Group’s borrowings have also increased from RM5.83 million to RM9.12 million due mainly to additional drawdown of term loan to finance the acquisition of factory as mentioned above.
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.35 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2024.
20252025 年
In 2025, group revenue increased to RM179.6 million and profit after tax reached RM8.90 million, driven by a 2.22% increase in average selling prices of polymeric products and new sales from trading steel products. Progress payments for a solar project were RM0.75 million, while cash and bank balances fell to RM16.1 million due to placements of fixed deposits over three months, property spending and dividend payments. Borrowings decreased from RM9.12 million to RM8.20 million via principal repayments, and an interim dividend of 0.38 sen per share was paid.2025 年,由于高分子产品平均售价调升约 2.22% 及新增钢铁产品贸易业务,集团营业额升至 RM179.6 million,税后盈利达 RM8.90 million。太阳能项目支付进度款 RM0.75 million;由于存入三个月以上定期存款、购买资产及支付股息,现金与银行结余降至 RM16.1 million。借款因偿还本金由 RM9.12 million 减至 RM8.20 million,并派发了每股 0.38 仙的中期股息。
Sources (5)出处(5)
The growth in revenue was due mainly to the increase in average selling price of polymeric products by approximately 2.22%, coupled with the sales of trading steel products, a new business activity that the Group ventured into
The increase was due mainly to the progress payment for solar project amounted to RM0.75 million.
The decreased of RM6.77 million or 27.44% was due to increase in placements of fixed deposits for more than three months, purchase of property, plant and equipment and payment of dividend.
Meanwhile, the Group’s borrowings have also decreased from RM9.12 million as at 31 March 2024 to RM8.20 million as at 31 March 2025 due mainly to repayment of principal.
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.38 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2025.
20262026 年
In 2026, group revenue declined to RM163.7 million and profit after tax was RM8.40 million, as average selling prices fell by 8.04% alongside lower raw material costs. Property, plant and equipment acquisitions rose to RM9.16 million, while solar PV systems with total capacity of 1,225.16 kWp were integrated across manufacturing plants. Borrowings decreased to RM7.28 million, cash and bank balances rose to RM22.5 million, and an interim dividend of 0.45 sen per share was paid.2026 年,因原料成本下降导致平均售价下跌 8.04%,集团营业额降至 RM163.7 million,税后盈利为 RM8.40 million。物业、厂房及设备购置额增至 RM9.16 million,厂房内整合安装了总容量为 1,225.16 kWp 的太阳能光伏系统。借款降至 RM7.28 million,现金与银行结余增至 RM22.5 million,派发了每股 0.45 仙的中期股息。
Sources (5)出处(5)
The decrease in revenue was mainly attributable to the decrease in average selling price of polymeric products by approximately 8.04% following the decline in raw material costs during the current financial year under review.
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.45 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2026.
We made meaningful progress in our transition towards cleaner energy through the integration of solar photovoltaic (“PV”) systems in our manufacturing facilities, with a total installed capacity of 1,225.16 kWp.
Term loans 6,340,976 7,181,977 7,281,008 8,200,740
Acquisition of property, plant and equipment 9,159,000 818,000
Across the three years三年合看
Across the three financial years, no final dividend was recommended in any report, with distributions made via interim dividends of 0.35 sen, 0.38 sen and 0.45 sen per share. Total equity grew from RM115.5 million at end-2023 to RM133.6 million in 2026. The group set annual profit before tax targets of RM8.00 million and an energy intensity reduction target from 0.2558 MWh to 0.2353 MWh per metric tonne by FYE 2027.在三个财政年度中,每份年报均未建议派发终期股息,而是通过每股 0.35 仙、0.38 仙和 0.45 仙的中期股息进行分红。总权益由 2023 年底的 RM115.5 million 稳步增至 2026 年的 RM133.6 million。集团设立了每年 RM8.00 million 的税前盈利目标,以及到 2027 财年将能源强度由 0.2558 MWh 降至每公吨 0.2353 MWh 的目标。
Sources (10)出处(10)
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.35 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2024.
Profit Meet annual profit before tax of RM8.00 million
Reduce energy intensity target from baseline of 0.2558 Megawatt-hour ("MWh") to 0.2353 MWh per metric ton (“mt”) of product by financial year ending 31 March 2027
The Directors do not recommend the payment of any final dividend in respect of the current financial year.
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.38 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2025.
The Directors do not recommend the payment of any final dividend in respect of the current financial year.
The Group has declared and paid a total single-tier interim dividend of 0.45 sen per share for the FYE 31 March 2026.
Economic Performance To achieve an annual profit before tax of RM8.00 million.
Energy Management Reduce energy intensity from a baseline of 0.2558 megawatt-hours (“MWh”) to 0.2353 MWh per metric tonne (“MT”) of product by financial year ending 31 March 2027.
The Directors do not recommend the payment of any final dividend in respect of the current financial year.
Still to be spent尚未支出的承诺
On 2 July 2026, subsidiary Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. signed a Sale and Purchase Agreement to acquire freehold industrial land with a detached factory in Mukim Plentong, which had not been completed as at the report date.2026 年 7 月 2 日,子公司 Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. 签订买卖协议,拟收购位于 Mukim Plentong 的永久地契工业土地及独立厂房,截至 2026 年报发布日该收购尚未完成。
Sources (2)出处(2)
On 2 July 2026, Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. (“HLSB”), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company, entered into a Sale and Purchase Agreement (“SPA”) with Tanah Temasik Sdn. Bhd. for an acquisition of a piece of freehold industrial land together with a unit of detached factory erected thereon located in Mukim Plentong, Johor Bahru, for a total consideration of RM8,610,000.
As at the date of this report, the acquisition has yet to be completed.
Four years of figures四年数字
Group figures, in RM, as printed in the statements.集团数字,单位令吉,照财务报表所印。
| Group集团 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RM令吉 | RM令吉 | RM令吉 | RM令吉 | |
| Revenue营业额 | 186,892,572 | 166,382,415 | 179,649,924 | 163,668,687 |
| Profit before taxation税前盈利 | 9,009,253 | 9,183,054 | 12,755,683 | 10,725,573 |
| Profit after taxation税后盈利 | 6,007,088 | 6,408,964 | 8,904,127 | 8,401,649 |
| Net cash from/(used in) operating activities营运活动所得/(所用)现金净额 | 22,540,732 | (1,477,729) | 4,424,067 | – |
| Acquisition of property, plant and equipment购置物业、厂房及设备 | 3,650,000 | 1,400,000 | 818,000 | 9,159,000 |
| Dividend paid已付股息 | (1,427,139) | (1,664,998) | (1,807,708) | (2,140,708) |
| Borrowings借款 | 5,833,744 | 9,116,586 | 8,200,740 | 7,281,008 |
| Cash and bank balances现金与银行结余 | 20,149,402 | 20,335,440 | 16,064,289 | 22,528,768 |
| Total equity总权益 | 115,472,998 | 120,216,964 | 127,313,383 | 133,574,324 |
On a computer, hover over a figure for the report and page it is printed on.在电脑上把鼠标移到数字上,可看到它印在哪份年报的哪一页。
Said and done说过的与做到的
| What the reports said年报说要做的 | What later reports show之后年报显示的 | Status状态 |
|---|---|---|
| Targeted an annual profit before tax of RM8.00 million (2024 report)设立每年税前盈利达 RM8.00 million 的目标(2024 年报) | Profit before taxation reached RM12,755,683 in 2025 and RM10,725,573 in 2026.税前盈利在 2025 年达到 RM12,755,683,2026 年达到 RM10,725,573。Sources (3)出处(3)Profit Meet annual profit before tax of RM8.00 million To meet annual profit before tax of Economic Performance To achieve an annual profit before tax of RM8.00 million. | Exceeded target超过目标 |
| Planned to reduce energy intensity from a baseline of 0.2558 MWh to 0.2353 MWh per metric ton of product by 31 March 2027 (2024 report)计划在 2027 年 3 月 31 日前将能源强度从基准 0.2558 MWh 降至每公吨产品 0.2353 MWh(2024 年报) | The target was maintained in 2025 and 2026, while electricity intensity rose by 3.47% in 2026 due to lower production volume.该目标在 2025 和 2026 年报中维持,而 2026 年用电强度因产量减少上升了 3.47%。Sources (4)出处(4)Reduce energy intensity target from baseline of 0.2558 Megawatt-hour ("MWh") to 0.2353 MWh per metric ton (“mt”) of product by financial year ending 31 March 2027 Reduce energy intensity target from baseline of 0.2558 Megawatt-hour Energy Management Reduce energy intensity from a baseline of 0.2558 megawatt-hours (“MWh”) to 0.2353 MWh per metric tonne (“MT”) of product by financial year ending 31 March 2027. Electricity intensity increased by 3.47% compared to FYE 2025 due to lower production volume while fixed electrical loads remain relatively constant. | Target ongoing仍在推进中 |
| Planned to expand customer base by focusing on export markets to entrench its market position (2024 report)计划专注于出口市场以扩大客户群并巩固市场地位(2024 年报) | Local market share of revenue rose from 76.72% in 2024 to 78.13% in 2025 and 81.86% in 2026, while exports to other Asian countries fell from 18.90% to 18.12% and 15.52%.本地市场营业额占比由 2024 年的 76.72% 升至 2025 年的 78.13% 及 2026 年的 81.86%,对其他亚洲国家的出口占比则由 18.90% 降至 18.12% 及 15.52%。Sources (4)出处(4)In terms of geographical performance, local market remains as the Group’s largest contributor for the FYE 31 March 2024 which accounted for 76.72% of the Group’s revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 18.90% and the remaining 4.38% consists of trades with other countries in different continents. The Group is also working on expanding its customer base by more focusing on the export market, in order to entrench its position as one of the largest market players in the industry. In terms of geographical performance, local market remains as the Group’s largest contributor for the FYE 31 March 2025 which accounted for 78.13% of the Group’s revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 18.12% In terms of geographical performance, local market remains as the Group’s largest contributor for the FYE 31 March 2026 which accounted for 81.86% of the Group’s revenue, while exports to other Asian countries accounted for 15.52% and the remaining 2.62% consists of trades with other countries in different continents. | Export share decreased出口占比下降 |
| Planned to increase production capacity through purchasing new plant and machinery or upgrading existing machinery (2024 report)计划通过购买新厂房设备或升级现有机械来提高生产能力(2024 年报) | Plant and equipment acquisitions were RM1,400,000 in 2024, RM818,000 in 2025 and RM9,159,000 in 2026, with additional equipment used in 2025 to produce new products.厂房与设备购置额在 2024 年为 RM1,400,000,2025 年为 RM818,000,2026 年为 RM9,159,000,并在 2025 年使用新设备生产新产品。Sources (4)出处(4)In addition, the Group also plans to increase its production capacity through the purchase of new plant and machinery and/or upgrading existing machinery as the current production capacity is almost fully utilised. The increase was due to the usage of additional equipment and machinery to produce new products. - Acquisition of plant and equipments 818,000 1,400,000 Acquisition of property, plant and equipment 9,159,000 818,000 | Carried out已执行 |
| Initiated a solar installation project with progress payments of RM1.78 million (2024 report)启动太阳能安装项目,支付进度款 RM1.78 million(2024 年报) | Further progress payments of RM0.75 million were made in 2025, and solar PV systems with 1,225.16 kWp capacity were integrated by 2026, contributing 13.89% of total electricity consumption.2025 年再支付进度款 RM0.75 million,截至 2026 年完成了容量为 1,225.16 kWp 的太阳能光伏系统整合,占总用电量的 13.89%。Sources (4)出处(4)The increase was due mainly to the acquisition of a new factory by HLSB (which was completed on 22 February 2024), coupled with an incidental cost of RM8.05 million as well as progress payment for solar project amounted to RM1.78 million. The increase was due mainly to the progress payment for solar project amounted to RM0.75 million. We made meaningful progress in our transition towards cleaner energy through the integration of solar photovoltaic (“PV”) systems in our manufacturing facilities, with a total installed capacity of 1,225.16 kWp. In FYE 2026, solar PV systems were installed at manufacturing facilities with a total capacity of 1,225.16 kWp, contributing approximately 13.89% of the Group’s total electricity consumption. | Completed and operational已完工并投入运行 |
What the reports leave open年报留下待看的事
- Completion of the acquisition of freehold industrial land and a detached factory in Mukim Plentong under the Sale and Purchase Agreement signed on 2 July 2026.2026 年 7 月 2 日签订买卖协议收购 Mukim Plentong 永久地契工业土地及独立厂房的后续完成情况。
Sources (2)出处(2)
On 2 July 2026, Hsing Lung Sdn. Bhd. (“HLSB”), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Company, entered into a Sale and Purchase Agreement (“SPA”) with Tanah Temasik Sdn. Bhd. for an acquisition of a piece of freehold industrial land together with a unit of detached factory erected thereon located in Mukim Plentong, Johor Bahru, for a total consideration of RM8,610,000.
As at the date of this report, the acquisition has yet to be completed.
- Revenue contribution from the single largest customer, which was RM18,660,178 (over 10% of group revenue) in 2026, down from RM21,601,059 in 2025.来自最大单一客户的营业额贡献,2026 年为 RM18,660,178(占集团营业额 10% 以上),低于 2025 年的 RM21,601,059。
Sources (1)出处(1)
Revenue from a customer of the Group amounted to RM18,660,178 (2025: RM21,601,059) contributed to more than 10% of the Group revenue.
- Whether the group achieves its target of reducing energy intensity from 0.2558 MWh to 0.2353 MWh per metric tonne by the financial year ending 31 March 2027.集团能否在截至 2027 年 3 月 31 日的财政年度前实现将能源强度从 0.2558 MWh 降至每公吨 0.2353 MWh 的目标。
Sources (1)出处(1)
Energy Management Reduce energy intensity from a baseline of 0.2558 megawatt-hours (“MWh”) to 0.2353 MWh per metric tonne (“MT”) of product by financial year ending 31 March 2027.
- The level of allowance for inventory write-downs, which was identified as a key audit matter by the auditors in 2026 due to significant management judgements required.存货跌价准备计提水平,鉴于需要管理层作出重大判断,在 2026 年被审计师列为关键审计事项。
Sources (1)出处(1)
We determined this to be a key audit matter because it requires management to exercise significant judgements in assessing the level of allowance for inventories write down required.
Facts as printed in the company's annual reports, with the page of each; no rating and no advice. Built 2026-10-13.内容为公司年报所印的事实,并注明页码;不评级,不构成投资建议。生成日期 2026-10-13。