Eversafe Rubber Berhad
0190 · ACE Market创业板(ACE Market) · annual reports 2023 to 2025, 633 entries read2023 至 2025 年报,共读出 633 条
The company这家公司
Eversafe Rubber Berhad is an investment holding company whose subsidiaries manufacture and sell rubber-based tyre retread products, new tyres and polymer products. Manufacturing operations are located in Ipoh, Perak and Hong Kong, with tyre retreading operations in Butterworth, Penang and Hong Kong. Retreaded tyres are marketed under the proprietary brand "OLP".Eversafe Rubber Berhad 是一家投资控股公司,其子公司从事橡胶轮胎翻新产品、新轮胎及聚合物产品的制造与销售。制造业务位于霹雳怡保和香港,轮胎翻新业务位于槟城北海及香港。翻新轮胎以自有的“OLP”品牌销售。
Sources (4)出处(4)
The Company is principally an investment holding company incorporated to manage various subsidiaries, which are involved in the manufacturing and sale of rubber based tyre retread products, new tyres and polymer products.
Manufacturing operations are strategically located in Ipoh, Perak and Hong Kong, enabling efficient production and distribution across key markets.
Operations are conducted in Butterworth, Penang and Hong Kong, focusing primarily on commercial vehicle segments such as buses and transportation trucks.
Retreaded tyres are marketed under the Group’s proprietary “OLP” brand.
The group views its operations as a single reportable segment, distributing products to more than 25 countries. In 2025, South East Asia contributed 41.9% of group revenue, Malaysia 26.6%, East Asia and Oceania 16.3%, South Asia, Middle East and Africa 7.8%, Europe 5.8%, and the Americas 1.5%.集团将业务视为单一可报告部门,产品销往超过 25 个国家。2025 年,东南亚占集团营业额的 41.9%,马来西亚占 26.6%,东亚与大洋洲占 16.3%,南亚、中东及非洲占 7.8%,欧洲占 5.8%,美洲占 1.5%。
Sources (3)出处(3)
The Group’s products are distributed to more than 25 countries, reflecting strong market acceptance and technical reliability.
From a geographical perspective, South East Asia remained the largest contributor to Group revenue at 41.9%, followed by Malaysia at 26.6%, East Asia and Oceania at 16.3%, and South Asia, Middle East and Africa at 7.8%, while the Europe and Americas contributed 5.8% and 1.5%, respectively.
No product and services segment information is presented as the Chief Operating Decision Maker (“CODM”) views the Group as a single reportable segment.
One customer accounted for more than 10% of group revenue in each year, contributing RM30,707,762 in 2023, RM12,919,466 in 2024 and RM25,674,092 in 2025.每年均有一名客户贡献超过 10% 的集团营业额,2023 年为 RM30,707,762,2024 年为 RM12,919,466,2025 年为 RM25,674,092。
Sources (3)出处(3)
There is only one (2022: one) major customer contributing approximately RM30,707,762 (2022: RM44,008,000) of the revenue to the Group, which more than ten percent (10%) of the revenue of the Group.
There is only one (2023: one) major customer contributing approximately RM12,919,466 (2023: RM30,707,762) of the revenue to the Group, which more than ten percent (10%) of the revenue of the Group.
There is only one (2024: one) major customer contributing approximately RM25,674,092 (2024: RM12,919,466) of the revenue to the Group, which is more than ten percent (10%) of the revenue of the Group.
Tai Hin & Son (PG) Sdn Bhd is the largest shareholder, holding 116,893,546 shares (48.59%) in the 2025 report. The Estate of Dato' Seri Cheah Eu Kiat held 15,388,238 shares (6.40%) directly, with a deemed interest in the 116,893,546 shares of Tai Hin & Son (PG) Sdn Bhd. Sang Ah Weng held 7,611,575 shares (3.16%) in a pledged securities account.Tai Hin & Son (PG) Sdn Bhd 是最大股东,在 2025 年报中持有 116,893,546 股(48.59%)。已故 Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat 的遗产直接持有 15,388,238 股(6.40%),并对 Tai Hin & Son (PG) Sdn Bhd 的 116,893,546 股拥有视同权益。Sang Ah Weng 在抵押证券账户中持有 7,611,575 股(3.16%)。
Sources (3)出处(3)
Tai Hin & Son (PG) Sdn Bhd 116,893,546 48.59 - -
The Estate of Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat, deceased 15,388,238 6.40 116,893,546 48.59
Pledged Securities Account for Sang Ah Weng (E-MLB) 7,611,575 3.16
Executive Director Dato' Seri Cheah Eu Kiat and Non-Independent Non-Executive Director Cheah Eu Lee were siblings; Chief Executive Officer and Executive Director Cheah Siang Tee is the son of Dato' Seri Cheah Eu Kiat and nephew of Cheah Eu Lee. Executive Director Eu Ah Seng is the father of Export Sales Manager Eu Hong Lim. Dato' Seri Cheah Eu Kiat passed away on 24 January 2026.执行董事 Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat 与非独立非执行董事 Cheah Eu Lee 为兄弟;首席执行员兼执行董事 Cheah Siang Tee 是 Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat 之子、Cheah Eu Lee 之侄。执行董事 Eu Ah Seng 是出口销售经理 Eu Hong Lim 之父。Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat 于 2026 年 1 月 24 日逝世。
Sources (6)出处(6)
(ii) Dato’ Seri Cheah, our Executive Director, and Mr. Cheah Eu Lee, our Non-Independent Non-Executive Director, are siblings.
(iii) Dato’ Seri Cheah, our Executive Director, is the father of Mr. Cheah Siang Tee, our Chief Executive Officer/Executive Director.
(iv) Mr. Cheah Eu Lee, our Non-Independent Non-Executive Director, is the uncle of Mr. Cheah Siang Tee, our Chief Executive Officer/Executive Director.
(ii) Mr. Cheah Eu Lee, our Non-Independent Non-Executive Director, is the uncle of Mr. Cheah Siang Tee, our Chief Executive Officer/Executive Director.
(i) Mr. Eu Ah Seng, our Executive Director, is the father of Eu Hong Lim, our Export Sales Manager.
The Board records with deep sadness the passing of our Founder and Executive Director, Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat, on 24 January 2026.
Revenue by region, 2025 (RM'000)2025 年按地区划分的营业额(千令吉)
Sources (6)出处(6)
Malaysia 31,415 31,557 29,072
South East Asia (excluding Malaysia) 50,818 24,840 45,787
East Asia and Oceania 22,285 30,005 17,850
South Asia, Middle East and Africa 4,126 4,548 8,550
Americas 1,193 1,369 1,632
Europe 6,492 5,696 6,359
Major events大事记
Sources (2)出处(2)
Additionally, on 25 April 2024, we incorporated Comfort Green Tyre Sdn Bhd as a wholly-owned subsidiary, with its principal activity focused on the manufacturing of new tyres.
The Company had incorporated CGTSB with paid-up share capital of RM2 comprising of 2 ordinary share.
Sources (1)出处(1)
Eu Hong Boon (Appointed on 19 August 2024)
Sources (2)出处(2)
On the operational front, an important milestone was the commencement of operations of Comfort Green in October 2024.
This new facility marks the Group’s strategic entry into the manufacturing of new tyres, with a dedicated focus on solid tyres.
Sources (1)出处(1)
On 21 February 2025, the Company had subscribed additional 2,000,000 new Ordinary Shares in CGTSB at an issue price of RM1.00 by way of capitalisation of with amount owing by CGTSB.
Sources (2)出处(2)
The Board records with deep sadness the passing of our Founder and Executive Director, Dato’ Seri Cheah Eu Kiat, on 24 January 2026.
Sang Ah Weng (Deceased on 23 February 2026)
Revenue, profit and loss营业额与盈利/亏损
Total assets, liabilities and equity总资产、总负债与总权益
Borrowings and cash借款与现金
20232023 年
In 2023, borrowings decreased by approximately RM12.1 million from RM53.8 million to RM41.7 million, mainly from lower bankers' acceptances and term loans. Financing activities used RM13,520,430 for net repayments of term loans, bankers' acceptances and onshore foreign currency loans, RM2,841,458 for hire purchase and lease liabilities, and RM2,254,758 for interest. Additions to property, plant and equipment were RM10,036,238, financed by RM2,521,481 of term loans, RM4,937,713 of hire purchase and lease liabilities, and RM2,577,044 in cash. No dividend was declared or paid.2023 年,借款减少约 RM12.1 million,由 RM53.8 million 降至 RM41.7 million,主要由于银行承兑汇票和定期贷款减少。融资活动支付了 RM13,520,430 用于净偿还定期贷款、银行承兑汇票及境内外币贷款,RM2,841,458 用于偿还租购与租赁负债,以及 RM2,254,758 用于支付利息。物业、厂房与设备添置额为 RM10,036,238,其中 RM2,521,481 由定期贷款融资,RM4,937,713 由租购与租赁负债融资,现金支付 RM2,577,044。未宣布或派发股息。
Sources (10)出处(10)
The Group’s borrowings reported an decrease of approximately RM12.1 million from RM53.8 million as at 31 December 2022 to RM41.7 million as at 31 December 2023.
The decrease was mainly due to the decrease in bankers’ acceptances and term loans used for our Group’s operations.
Net (repayments)/drawdowns of term loans, bankers’ acceptances and onshore foreign currency loan (13,520,430) 23,984,179 – –
Repayments of hire purchase and lease liabilities (2,841,458) (2,804,836) – –
Interest paid (2,254,758) (1,920,249) – –
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 10,036,238 3,137,890
Financed by term loans (2,521,481) -
Financed by hire purchase and lease liabilities (4,937,713) (1,094,488)
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 5 (2,577,044) (2,043,402) (3,400) –
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
20242024 年
In 2024, additions to property, plant and equipment were RM13,150,147, including RM10,328,250 of plant and machinery under installation in capital work-in-progress; cash paid for purchases was RM11,759,530, while RM1,390,617 was financed by hire purchase and leases. Disposals of other investments provided RM3,984,130. Financing cash outflows included RM1,068,796 for net repayments of term loans, revolving credit and bankers' acceptances, RM3,018,866 for hire purchase and lease liabilities, and RM1,862,950 for interest paid, while bank overdrafts stood at RM4,523,045. No dividend was declared or paid.2024 年,物业、厂房与设备添置额为 RM13,150,147,其中包括在建工程中处于安装阶段的厂房与机器 RM10,328,250;购置支付现金 RM11,759,530,另有 RM1,390,617 由租购与租赁融资。脱售其他投资获得 RM3,984,130。融资现金流出包括净偿还定期贷款、循环信贷和银行承兑汇票 RM1,068,796,偿还租购与租赁负债 RM3,018,866,以及支付利息 RM1,862,950;银行透支额为 RM4,523,045。未宣布或派发股息。
Sources (11)出处(11)
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 13,150,147 10,036,238
Capital work-in-progress – 10,328,250 – – – – – 10,328,250
Capital work-in-progress represents plant and machinery under installation.
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 5 (11,759,530) (2,577,044) – (3,400)
Financed by hire purchase and lease liabilities (1,390,617) (4,937,713)
Proceeds from disposal/(acquisition) of other investments 3,984,130 (459,253) 2,233,062 (459,253)
Net repayments of term loans, revolving credit and bankers’ acceptances (1,068,796) (13,520,430) – –
Repayments of hire purchase and lease liabilities (3,018,866) (2,841,458) – –
Interest paid (1,862,950) (2,254,758) – –
Bank overdrafts included in borrowings (Note 18) (4,523,045) (3,401,072) – –
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
20252025 年
In 2025, cash paid for purchase of property, plant and equipment fell to RM3,246,323, and RM1,088,027 was paid to purchase bonds. Drawdowns of term loans, revolving credit and bankers' acceptances brought RM50,925,018, while repayments took RM55,990,319; repayments of hire purchase and lease liabilities used RM2,483,929 and interest paid was RM2,122,270. Pledged deposits rose by RM1,089,392 to RM6,874,617. No dividend was declared or paid.2025 年,购置物业、厂房与设备的现金支出降至 RM3,246,323,另支付 RM1,088,027 购买债券。提取定期贷款、循环信贷与银行承兑汇票带来 RM50,925,018,偿还则消耗 RM55,990,319;偿还租购与租赁负债支出 RM2,483,929,支付利息 RM2,122,270。抵押存款增加 RM1,089,392 至 RM6,874,617。未宣布或派发股息。
Sources (9)出处(9)
Purchase of property, plant and equipment 5 (3,246,323) (11,759,530) - -
Purchase of bonds (1,088,027) - (1,088,027) -
revolving credit and bankers' acceptances 50,925,018 58,955,810 - -
Drawdown of term loans, revolving credit and bankers’ acceptances (55,990,319) (60,024,606) - -
Repayments of hire purchase and lease liabilities (2,483,929) (3,018,866) - -
Interest paid (2,122,270) (1,862,950) - -
Net changes in deposits pledged as securities (1,089,392) 129,745 - -
Deposits pledged to licensed banks amounting to RM6,874,617 (2024: RM5,785,225) are for term loans, bankers' acceptances and bank overdrafts granted to certain subsidiaries as disclosed in Note 19(b) and Note 20(b) to the financial statements.
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
Across the three years三年合看
Across the three years, the group did not declare or pay any dividends, and did not issue new shares or debentures. Total borrowings were RM41,700,815 in 2023, RM41,844,029 in 2024 and RM36,991,059 in 2025. Gross trade receivables stood at RM37,327,472 in 2023, RM36,169,297 in 2024 and RM33,610,288 in 2025, with associated impairment allowances of RM7,011,960, RM7,310,469 and RM7,995,353 respectively. In 2025, property, plant and equipment of RM34,687,152 had indications of impairment.三年间,集团未宣布或派发任何股息,亦未发行新股或债券。借款总额在 2023 年为 RM41,700,815,2024 年为 RM41,844,029,2025 年为 RM36,991,059。应收贸易账款总额在 2023 年为 RM37,327,472,2024 年为 RM36,169,297,2025 年为 RM33,610,288,相关减值拨备分别为 RM7,011,960、RM7,310,469 与 RM7,995,353。2025 年,账面值为 RM34,687,152 的物业、厂房与设备存在减值迹象。
Sources (13)出处(13)
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
No dividend has been paid, declared or proposed since the end of the previous financial year.
The Company did not issue any new shares or debentures during the financial year.
The Company did not issue any new shares or debentures during the financial year.
The Company did not issue any new shares or debentures during the financial year.
41,700,815 53,834,729 – –
Financial guarantee contracts – – * * 41,844,029 41,700,815 – –
Financial guarantee contracts - - * * 36,991,059 41,844,029 - -
Gross trade receivables of the Group as at 31 December 2023 were RM37,327,472 and the associated impairment losses of trade receivables were RM7,011,960 as disclosed in Note 10 to the financial statements.
Gross trade receivables of the Group as at 31 December 2024 were RM36,169,297 and the associated impairment losses of trade receivables were RM7,310,469 as disclosed in Note 10 to the financial statements.
Gross trade receivables of the Group as at 31 December 2025 were RM33,610,288 and the associated impairment losses of trade receivables were RM7,995,353 as disclosed in Note 10 to the financial statements.
Included in these carrying amounts are property, plant and equipment amounting to RM34,687,152 as at 31 December 2025 in certain subsidiaries which have indication of impairment.
Still to be spent尚未支出的承诺
The Board and management stated in both the 2023 and 2024 reports that they were not aware of any plans in the pipeline or major capital expenditure that would have a significant effect on future cash flows. No corporate proposals were undertaken to raise funds during any of the three financial years.董事会与管理层在 2023 年和 2024 年报中均表示,未察觉有任何筹划中的计划或重大资本开支会对未来现金流产生重大影响。三个财政年度内均未进行任何企业方案以筹集资金。
Sources (5)出处(5)
Our Board of Directors and management are not aware of any plans in the pipeline for our Group or major capital expenditure which would have a significant effect on future cash flows.
Our Board of Directors and management do not have any plans in the pipeline for our Group or major capital expenditure which would have a significant effect on future cash flows.
The Company did not raise funds through any corporate proposals during the financial year.
The Company did not raise funds through any corporate proposals during the financial year.
The Company did not raise funds through any corporate proposals during the financial year.
Four years of figures四年数字
Group figures, in RM, as printed in the statements.集团数字,单位令吉,照财务报表所印。
| Group集团 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RM令吉 | RM令吉 | RM令吉 | RM令吉 | |
| Revenue营业额 | 144,863,683 | 116,329,016 | 98,014,856 | 109,250,158 |
| Profit/(Loss) before taxation税前盈利/(亏损) | (4,611,827) | 2,189,558 | (5,787,443) | (8,301,086) |
| Profit/(Loss) for the financial year财政年度盈利/(亏损) | (4,464,305) | 1,245,259 | (3,869,463) | (8,288,791) |
| Net cash from/(used in) operating activities营运活动所得/(所用)现金净额 | (3,319,668) | 15,607,393 | 8,988,095 | – |
| Purchase of property, plant and equipment购置物业、厂房与设备 | 3,137,890 | 10,036,238 | 13,150,147 | 3,579,712 |
| Total assets总资产 | 130,858,485 | 130,487,059 | 115,831,200 | 99,431,178 |
| Borrowings借款 | 53,834,729 | 41,700,815 | 41,844,029 | 36,991,059 |
| Cash and bank balances现金与银行结余 | 20,925,673 | 14,771,693 | 18,577,327 | 12,732,917 |
| Total equity总权益 | 59,106,960 | 60,447,431 | 56,875,100 | 48,580,919 |
| Total liabilities总负债 | 71,751,525 | 70,039,628 | 58,956,100 | 50,850,259 |
On a computer, hover over a figure for the report and page it is printed on.在电脑上把鼠标移到数字上,可看到它印在哪份年报的哪一页。
Said and done说过的与做到的
| What the reports said年报说要做的 | What later reports show之后年报显示的 | Status状态 |
|---|---|---|
| Comfort Green Tyre Sdn Bhd, incorporated on 25 April 2024 as a wholly-owned subsidiary, to manufacture new tyres (2024)于 2024 年 4 月 25 日注册成立的全资子公司 Comfort Green Tyre Sdn Bhd,从事新轮胎制造(2024) | Comfort Green commenced operations in October 2024, entering the manufacturing of new tyres.Comfort Green 于 2024 年 10 月投入营运,进军新轮胎制造。Sources (3)出处(3)Additionally, on 25 April 2024, we incorporated Comfort Green Tyre Sdn Bhd as a wholly-owned subsidiary, with its principal activity focused on the manufacturing of new tyres. On the operational front, an important milestone was the commencement of operations of Comfort Green in October 2024. This new facility marks the Group’s strategic entry into the manufacturing of new tyres, with a dedicated focus on solid tyres. | Carried out已执行 |
| Seeking general mandate to issue new shares at the Annual General Meeting在股东周年大会上寻求发行新股的一般授权 | The company did not implement any allotment of shares under the mandate and made no decision to issue shares.公司未根据该授权执行任何新股配发,亦未作出发行新股的决定。Sources (3)出处(3)This proposed resolution is for a new mandate, designed to provide the Company with the flexibility to issue new securities without the need to convene a separate general meeting to obtain shareholders’ approval, thereby avoiding additional costs and time. As at the date of this notice, the Company did not implement its proposal for new allotment of shares under the general mandate pursuant to Sections 75 and 76 of the Companies Act 2016 which was approved by the shareholders at the Tenth AGM held on 15 May 2025 As at the date of this notice, there is no decision to issue new shares. | Mandate unused授权未动用 |
| Confidence in sustaining overseas businesses despite global uncertainty (2024 report)尽管全球充满不确定性,仍有信心维持海外业务(2024 年报) | Overseas sales contributed through South East Asia at 41.9%, East Asia and Oceania at 16.3%, South Asia, Middle East and Africa at 7.8%, Europe at 5.8%, and the Americas at 1.5% in 2025.2025 年海外销售持续贡献,其中东南亚占 41.9%,东亚与大洋洲占 16.3%,南亚、中东及非洲占 7.8%,欧洲占 5.8%,美洲占 1.5%。Sources (2)出处(2)Despite the current global uncertainty, we are confident that we will be able to sustain our overseas businesses. From a geographical perspective, South East Asia remained the largest contributor to Group revenue at 41.9%, followed by Malaysia at 26.6%, East Asia and Oceania at 16.3%, and South Asia, Middle East and Africa at 7.8%, while the Europe and Americas contributed 5.8% and 1.5%, respectively. | Overseas sales maintained维持海外销售 |
What the reports leave open年报留下待看的事
- Property, plant and equipment of RM34,687,152 and investments in subsidiaries of RM56,133,997 showed indication of impairment at 31 December 2025, assessed using value-in-use cash flow projections covering up to nine years at a 6.9% discount rate.截至 2025 年 12 月 31 日,账面值为 RM34,687,152 的物业、厂房与设备以及 RM56,133,997 的子公司投资存在减值迹象,按长达九年的现金流预测与 6.9% 折现率进行使用价值评估。
Sources (5)出处(5)
Included in these carrying amounts are property, plant and equipment amounting to RM34,687,152 as at 31 December 2025 in certain subsidiaries which have indication of impairment.
The carrying amounts of property, plant and equipment in certain subsidiaries which have indication of impairment amounted to RM34,687,152 as at 31 December 2025.
The recoverable amounts of property, plant and equipment are determined on value-in-use calculations using cash flow projections from the financial budgets and forecasts approved by management covering periods of up to nine (9) years.
A pre-tax discount rate of 6.9%, which reflects the specific risks relating to the assets.
The carrying amounts of costs of investments in subsidiaries amounted to RM56,133,997 have indication of impairment as at 31 December 2025.
- Gross trade receivables were RM33,610,288 with impairment allowances of RM7,995,353 at end 2025, including RM5,131,454 reclassified as non-current following renegotiated credit terms, of which RM2,708,059 was impaired.2025 年底应收贸易账款总额为 RM33,610,288,减值拨备为 RM7,995,353,其中包括重新协商信用期后重分类为非流动资产的 RM5,131,454,其中已计提减值 RM2,708,059。
Sources (3)出处(3)
Gross trade receivables of the Group as at 31 December 2025 were RM33,610,288 and the associated impairment losses of trade receivables were RM7,995,353 as disclosed in Note 10 to the financial statements.
Non-current 5,131,454 (2,708,059) 2,423,395
During the financial year, the Group renegotiated the credit terms with certain trade receivables and reclassified as non-current trade receivables, which led to changes in the timing of the payment.
- The financial impact of elevated energy prices, supply chain disruptions and currency volatility from Middle East geopolitical tensions since late February 2026, which the group stated cannot presently be reasonably estimated.2026 年 2 月底以来中东地缘局势导致的能源价格上涨、供应链中断及汇率波动,集团表示目前无法对其财务影响作出合理估计。
Sources (2)出处(2)
Since the end of February 2026, ongoing geopolitical tensions in the Middle East have contributed to elevated energy prices, intermittent global supply chain disruptions, and increased volatility in global currency movements.
Accordingly, a reasonable estimate of the financial effect cannot presently be made.
- Evaluation of new business opportunities in Hong Kong for public transportation and potential joint venture opportunities in China and Indonesia.评估香港公共交通领域的新业务机会,以及在中国和印尼的潜在合资机会。
Sources (1)出处(1)
the Group is exploring new business opportunities in Hong Kong, which is expected to strengthen its presence in the region’s public transportation segment and additionally, the Group is evaluating potential joint venture opportunities in China and Indonesia
- The group still has no copy of the Certificate of Fitness for Lots 82, 93 and 94, which it has requested from Majlis Bandaraya Ipoh since the 2023 report; in the 2025 report it says MBI informed it in the same letter that it has no objection to the group occupying these premises.集团仍未取得 Lots 82、93 及 94 的合格证书(CF)副本,自 2023 年报起已向怡保市政厅(MBI)索取;2025 年报称 MBI 在同一信函中表示不反对集团使用该处所。
Sources (3)出处(3)
(#) We do not have a copy of the CF for Lots 82, 93 and 94 and have requested for a copy from Majlis Bandaraya Ipoh (“MBI”).
We do not have a copy of the CF for Lots 82, 93 and 94 and have requested for a copy from Majlis Bandaraya Ipoh (“MBI”).
MBI has informed us in the same letter that it has no objection for us to occupy these premises.
Facts as printed in the company's annual reports, with the page of each; no rating and no advice. Built 2026-10-17.内容为公司年报所印的事实,并注明页码;不评级,不构成投资建议。生成日期 2026-10-17。