S P Setia Berhad
8664 · Main Market主板(Main Market) · annual reports 2023 to 2025, 832 entries read2023 至 2025 年报,共读出 832 条
The company这家公司
S P Setia Berhad's revenue comes mainly from property development. Property development activities accounted for approximately 93% of group revenue in 2023 (RM4,064.70 million) and 95% in 2024 (RM5,026.99 million). In 2025, property development revenue was RM3,995.8 million while construction and other revenue contributed RM222.0 million. Revenue by location includes Malaysia, Australia, Vietnam, Singapore and Japan.S P Setia Berhad 的营业额主要来自物业开发。物业开发业务在 2023 年约占集团营业额的 93%(RM4,064.70 million),在 2024 年约占 95%(RM5,026.99 million)。2025 年,物业开发营业额为 RM3,995.8 million,建筑及其他营业额贡献 RM222.0 million。按地区划分的营业额来自马来西亚、澳大利亚、越南、新加坡及日本。
Source: annual report 2023, pages 48, 183, 185; annual report 2024, pages 161, 166; annual report 2025, pages 424, 459.出处:2023 年年报第 48、183、185 页;2024 年年报第 161、166 页;2025 年年报第 424、459 页。
Substantial shareholders are Permodalan Nasional Berhad ("PNB") and Amanahraya Trustees Berhad – Amanah Saham Bumiputera ("ATR-ASB"), both government-linked entities. In 2023, PNB held 24.34% and ATR-ASB held 25.91% direct shareholding. As of the 2025 report, PNB held 20.88% (1,044,592,558 ordinary shares), ATR-ASB held 19.58% (979,602,404 ordinary shares), Employees Provident Fund Board held 9.60% (480,154,435 ordinary shares), and Kumpulan Wang Persaraan (Diperbadankan) held 7.20% (360,007,850 ordinary shares) direct interest. Yayasan Pelaburan Bumiputra held an indirect interest of 20.88% (1,044,592,558 ordinary shares). ATR-ASB also held 59.36% of RCPS-i A preference shares (645,884,132 shares) and 92.63% of RCPS-i C preference shares (500,000,000 shares). A pledged account, Pledged Securities Account for Choong Yee How, held 1,070,000 shares (0.06%) in a 2023 holder list.主要股东为 Permodalan Nasional Berhad(“PNB”)与 Amanahraya Trustees Berhad – Amanah Saham Bumiputera(“ATR-ASB”),两者均为政府关联实体。2023 年,PNB 直接持股 24.34%,ATR-ASB 直接持股 25.91%。截至 2025 年年报,PNB 直接持有 20.88%(1,044,592,558 股普通股),ATR-ASB 直接持有 19.58%(979,602,404 股普通股),雇员公积金局(Employees Provident Fund Board)直接持有 9.60%(480,154,435 股普通股),公务员退休基金(Kumpulan Wang Persaraan (Diperbadankan))直接持有 7.20%(360,007,850 股普通股)。Yayasan Pelaburan Bumiputra 间接持有 20.88%(1,044,592,558 股普通股)。ATR-ASB 还持有 59.36% 的 RCPS-i A 优先股(645,884,132 股)及 92.63% 的 RCPS-i C 优先股(500,000,000 股)。2023 年,抵押账户 Pledged Securities Account for Choong Yee How 在 2023 年一份持有人名单中持有 1,070,000 股(0.06%)。
Source: annual report 2023, pages 175, 190; annual report 2025, pages 436, 470, 472, 474, 475.出处:2023 年年报第 175、190 页;2025 年年报第 436、470、472、474、475 页。
Directors report external appointments and conflicts of interest. The Chairman is a nominee Director of PNB. Another director's daughter is a partner in T. Thavalingam & Co. One director is the spouse of the President & Group Chief Executive Officer of Affin Bank Berhad, a lender to the group. Another director is a partner of Messrs Shearn Delamore & Co, one of the law firms on the group's legal panel. Another director has a spouse who is a key senior management member of Eco World Development Group Berhad, and another director has a brother-in-law who is a tax partner in KPMG. Deputy Chief Executive Officer Tan Hwa Min and his family collectively hold controlling interests in Grand Central Enterprises Berhad and Hotel Grand Central Limited.董事披露了外部任职与利益冲突。主席是 PNB 的指定董事。另一位董事的女儿是 T. Thavalingam & Co. 的合伙人。一位董事是集团放贷银行之一 Affin Bank Berhad 总裁兼集团首席执行官的配偶。另一位董事是集团法律顾问名录中的律所 Messrs Shearn Delamore & Co 的合伙人。另一位董事的配偶是 Eco World Development Group Berhad 的主要高级管理层成员,还有一位董事的妹夫是毕马威(KPMG)的税务合伙人。副首席执行官 Tan Hwa Min 及其家族共同持有 Grand Central Enterprises Berhad 与 Hotel Grand Central Limited 的控股权益。
Source: annual report 2023, page 98; annual report 2025, pages 246, 247, 251, 253, 257, 266, 299.出处:2023 年年报第 98 页;2025 年年报第 246、247、251、253、257、266、299 页。
Datuk Choong Kai Wai concluded his tenure as President and Chief Executive Officer in September 2025, and Datuk Zaini Yusoff became the new President and Chief Executive Officer. In 2025, Tan Hwa Min was appointed Deputy Chief Executive Officer and Datuk Yuslina Mohd Yunus was appointed Chief Operating Officer. Tengku Dato' Ab. Aziz Bin Tengku Mahmud resigned as director on 11 January 2024, and Dato' Merina Binti Abu Tahir indicated she will retire upon the conclusion of the 51st AGM.Datuk Choong Kai Wai 于 2025 年 9 月结束总裁兼首席执行官任期,Datuk Zaini Yusoff 出任新任总裁兼首席执行官。2025 年,Tan Hwa Min 获委任为副首席执行官,Datuk Yuslina Mohd Yunus 获委任为首席运营官。Tengku Dato' Ab. Aziz Bin Tengku Mahmud 于 2024 年 1 月 11 日辞任董事,Dato' Merina Binti Abu Tahir 表示将在第 51 届股东周年大会结束时退休。
Source: annual report 2023, page 129; annual report 2025, pages 46, 51, 61, 279, 483.出处:2023 年年报第 129 页;2025 年年报第 46、51、61、279、483 页。
Revenue by region, 20242024 年各地区营业额占比
Source: annual report 2024, page 161.出处:2024 年年报第 161 页。
Major events大事记
Source: annual report 2023, pages 8, 16, 46.出处:2023 年年报第 8、16、46 页。
Source: annual report 2023, page 8.出处:2023 年年报第 8 页。
Source: annual report 2023, page 8.出处:2023 年年报第 8 页。
Source: annual report 2024, pages 137, 139.出处:2024 年年报第 137、139 页。
Source: annual report 2024, page 75.出处:2024 年年报第 75 页。
Source: annual report 2024, page 303.出处:2024 年年报第 303 页。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 38, 44.出处:2025 年年报第 38、44 页。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 46, 51, 279.出处:2025 年年报第 46、51、279 页。
Source: annual report 2025, page 392.出处:2025 年年报第 392 页。
Revenue, profit and operating cash flow营业额、盈利与营运现金流
Assets, borrowings and equity总资产、总借款与总权益
20232023 年
Net cash generated from operating activities was RM2,301.3 million. Spending included RM329.8 million on land held for property development, RM57.9 million on property, plant and equipment, and RM13.7 million on investment properties. Sukuk Wakalah of RM1,000.0 million was issued. Bank borrowings drew RM1,777.3 million while repayments were RM4,173.1 million, and interest paid was RM543.1 million. Dividends paid were RM59,909,656 to ordinary shareholders, RM70.7 million on RCPS-i A preference shares, and RM44.4 million to non-controlling interests. Land sales included 500 acres in Glengowrie for RM392.04 million and 18 acres in Setia City for RM228.80 million, while land in St Leonards, Sydney was acquired for AUD 73.3 million (RM220 million). The review states the group reduced borrowings by RM1.30 billion, while Note 27 shows total borrowings fell from RM11,379.6 million to RM10,145.1 million, a reduction of RM1.23 billion. The highlights report unbilled sales of RM5.64 billion, while Note 17 prints unsatisfied performance obligations of RM2,605,843,000 (about 47%) plus RM47,966,000 for construction contracts.营运活动所得现金净额为 RM2,301.3 million。支出包括用于持作物业开发的土地 RM329.8 million、物业、厂房与设备 RM57.9 million,以及投资物业 RM13.7 million。发行了 RM1,000.0 million 的伊斯兰债券(Sukuk Wakalah)。银行借款提取 RM1,777.3 million,偿还 RM4,173.1 million,支付利息 RM543.1 million。向普通股股东支付股息 RM59,909,656,向 RCPS-i A 优先股支付 RM70.7 million,向非控股权益支付 RM44.4 million。土地出售包括以 RM392.04 million 出售 Glengowrie 的 500 英亩土地,以及以 RM228.80 million 出售 Setia City 的 18 英亩土地;同时以 AUD 73.3 million(RM220 million)收购悉尼 St Leonards 的土地。管理层概述称集团减少借款 RM1.30 billion,而附注 27 显示总借款由 RM11,379.6 million 降至 RM10,145.1 million,减少 RM1.23 billion。亮点陈述未入账销售额为 RM5.64 billion,而附注 17 所印未履行履约义务为 RM2,605,843,000(约为该金额的 47%),另有建筑合同 RM47,966,000。
Source: annual report 2023, pages 8, 15, 16, 46, 47, 128, 134, 135, 160, 168.出处:2023 年年报第 8、15、16、46、47、128、134、135、160、168 页。
20242024 年
Net cash generated from operating activities was RM3,417.3 million. Spending included RM771.0 million on land held for property development, RM11.9 million on property, plant and equipment, and RM13.5 million on investment properties. Disposals of assets in Taman Pelangi, Taman Pelangi Indah 2 (RM564 million) and Glengowrie generated RM926 million, property, plant and equipment disposals brought RM69.8 million, and the sale of a 50% equity stake in Retro Highlands Sdn Bhd brought net cash of RM55,809,000 with a group gain of RM56,346,000. Bank borrowings drew RM1,301.1 million while repayments were RM2,753.3 million, and interest paid was RM498.2 million. Dividends paid were RM59,674,246 to ordinary shareholders, RM70.7 million on RCPS-i A preference shares, and RM37.3 million to non-controlling interests. The review states profit after tax and non-controlling interest was RM631 million, while the statements print profit attributable to owners of the Company of RM576.0 million (owners' share is RM576 million); RM631 million is profit before non-controlling interests. The highlights report unbilled sales of RM4.09 billion, while the notes print unsatisfied performance obligations of RM1,954,698,000.营运活动所得现金净额为 RM3,417.3 million。支出包括用于持作物业开发的土地 RM771.0 million、物业、厂房与设备 RM11.9 million,以及投资物业 RM13.5 million。出售 Taman Pelangi、Taman Pelangi Indah 2(RM564 million)与 Glengowrie 的资产共产生 RM926 million,脱售物业、厂房与设备带来 RM69.8 million,脱售 Retro Highlands Sdn Bhd 50% 股权带来净现金 RM55,809,000 及集团收益 RM56,346,000。银行借款提取 RM1,301.1 million,偿还 RM2,753.3 million,支付利息 RM498.2 million。向普通股股东支付股息 RM59,674,246,向 RCPS-i A 优先股支付 RM70.7 million,向非控股权益支付 RM37.3 million。管理层概述称税后及非控股权益后利润为 RM631 million,而财务报表所印归属于母公司所有者利润为 RM576.0 million(所有者应占 RM576 million);RM631 million 为非控股权益前利润。亮点陈述未入账销售额为 RM4.09 billion,而附注所印未履行履约义务为 RM1,954,698,000。
Source: annual report 2024, pages 5, 16, 21, 22, 75, 92, 194, 236, 245, 274, 278.出处:2024 年年报第 5、16、21、22、75、92、194、236、245、274、278 页。
20252025 年
Net cash generated from operating activities was RM1,458.8 million. Spending included RM421.9 million on land held for property development, RM344.4 million in deposits and consideration paid for development land, RM6.2 million on property, plant and equipment, and RM19.2 million on investment properties. Land monetisation generated RM1.36 billion. Disposals included an associate company for proceeds of RM95.0 million. Bank borrowings drew RM1,193.3 million while repayments were RM1,999.7 million, Islamic Commercial Paper issued RM200.0 million, and interest paid was RM420.0 million. Dividends paid were RM144,086,446 to ordinary shareholders, RM70.7 million on RCPS-i A, RM11.1 million on RCPS-i C, and RM32.4 million to non-controlling interests. The review states profit before tax remained stable, while the statements print profit before tax fell 13.6% from RM1,121.9 million to RM969.1 million. The review also states profit after tax and non-controlling interest was RM603 million, while the statements print profit attributable to owners of the Company of RM510.0 million (owners' share is RM510 million), 15% lower, with RM603 million being profit including non-controlling interests. The review states there were no acquisitions or disposals undertaken by the group during 2025, while the notes show the group disposed of its entire equity interest in Merit Properties Sdn Bhd for cash consideration of RM95,000,000, recording a gain of RM8,479,000. Unbilled sales were claimed at RM4.50 billion, while the notes print unsatisfied performance obligations of RM2,700,628,000, 60% of that figure.营运活动所得现金净额为 RM1,458.8 million。支出包括用于持作物业开发的土地 RM421.9 million、收购开发土地所付定金与代价 RM344.4 million、物业、厂房与设备 RM6.2 million,以及投资物业 RM19.2 million。土地变现产生 RM1.36 billion。脱售项目包括一家联营公司,获得款项 RM95.0 million。银行借款提取 RM1,193.3 million,偿还 RM1,999.7 million,发行伊斯兰商业票据 RM200.0 million,支付利息 RM420.0 million。向普通股股东支付股息 RM144,086,446,向 RCPS-i A 支付 RM70.7 million,向 RCPS-i C 支付 RM11.1 million,向非控股权益支付 RM32.4 million。管理层概述称税前利润保持稳定,而财务报表所印税前利润由 RM1,121.9 million 降至 RM969.1 million,下降 13.6%。概述还称税后及非控股权益后利润为 RM603 million,而财务报表所印归属于母公司所有者利润为 RM510.0 million(所有者应占 RM510 million),低 15%,其中 RM603 million 为包含非控股权益的利润。概述称集团在 2025 年未进行任何收购或脱售,而附注显示集团以 RM95,000,000 现金代价脱售 Merit Properties Sdn Bhd 全部股权,确认收益 RM8,479,000。声称未入账销售额为 RM4.50 billion,而附注所印未履行履约义务为 RM2,700,628,000,为该金额的 60%。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 44, 77, 98, 101, 133, 326, 334, 339, 340, 392, 403.出处:2025 年年报第 44、77、98、101、133、326、334、339、340、392、403 页。
Across the three years三年合看
Total borrowings fell across the period from RM11,379.6 million at end 2022 to RM10,145.1 million in 2023, RM8,586.5 million in 2024, and RM7,918.2 million in 2025. The net gearing ratio declined from 0.49x in 2023 to 0.35x in 2024 and 0.33x in 2025. Write-downs of land held for property development were recognised at RM14.6 million in 2024 and RM187.8 million in 2025, alongside inventory write-downs of RM2,179,000 in 2023 and RM26,960,000 in 2024, and a completed-property write-down of RM11,759,000 in 2025. At company level, impairment losses on investments in subsidiaries were RM196.19 million in 2023, RM424.41 million in 2024, and RM443 million in 2025. Ordinary dividend per share declared was 1.34 sen for 2023, 2.88 sen for 2024, and 2.55 sen for 2025.期内总借款由 2022 年底的 RM11,379.6 million 降至 2023 年的 RM10,145.1 million、2024 年的 RM8,586.5 million 及 2025 年的 RM7,918.2 million。净负债比率由 2023 年的 0.49x 降至 2024 年的 0.35x 及 2025 年的 0.33x。持作物业开发的土地核减在 2024 年确认 RM14.6 million,2025 年确认 RM187.8 million;存货核减在 2023 年为 RM2,179,000,2024 年为 RM26,960,000,2025 年另有已完工物业核减 RM11,759,000。在公司层面,对子公司投资的减值亏损在 2023 年为 RM196.19 million,2024 年为 RM424.41 million,2025 年为 RM443 million。宣派的每股普通股股息 2023 年为 1.34 仙,2024 年为 2.88 仙,2025 年为 2.55 仙。
Source: annual report 2023, pages 47, 128, 134, 146, 168, 186; annual report 2024, pages 5, 20, 53, 111, 157, 169; annual report 2025, pages 48, 101, 338, 367, 418, 465.出处:2023 年年报第 47、128、134、146、168、186 页;2024 年年报第 5、20、53、111、157、169 页;2025 年年报第 48、101、338、367、418、465 页。
Still to be spent尚未支出的承诺
Contractual commitments for the acquisition of development land were RM466.2 million at end 2023 and RM284.9 million at end 2024, with no contractual commitment for land acquisitions at end 2025. Contractual commitments for construction of investment properties stood at RM19.6 million at end 2024. Commitments for joint ventures included RM80.6 million for Setia MF SFH Development Sdn Bhd and RM9.4 million for SetiaBecamex Joint Stock Company at end 2025.收购开发土地的签约承诺在 2023 年底为 RM466.2 million,2024 年底为 RM284.9 million,2025 年底无土地收购签约承诺。建设投资物业的签约承诺在 2024 年底为 RM19.6 million。合资企业承诺在 2025 年底包括 Setia MF SFH Development Sdn Bhd 的 RM80.6 million 以及 SetiaBecamex Joint Stock Company 的 RM9.4 million。
Source: annual report 2023, page 175; annual report 2024, page 136; annual report 2025, pages 389, 438.出处:2023 年年报第 175 页;2024 年年报第 136 页;2025 年年报第 389、438 页。
Four years of figures四年数字
Group figures, in RM thousand (×1,000), as printed in the statements.集团数字,单位千令吉(×1,000),照财务报表所印。
| Group集团 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RM'000千令吉 | RM'000千令吉 | RM'000千令吉 | RM'000千令吉 | |
| Revenue营业额 | 4,454,447 | 4,373,642 | 5,293,568 | 4,217,843 |
| Profit before tax税前利润 | 558,621 | 655,719 | 1,121,924 | 969,105 |
| Profit for the year年度利润 | 358,615 | 357,113 | 630,676 | 603,582 |
| Net cash generated from operating activities营运活动所得现金净额 | 1,692,377 | 2,301,315 | 3,417,304 | 1,458,760 |
| Net cash used in investing activities投资活动所用现金净额 | (122,310) | (381,640) | (536,880) | (655,818) |
| Net cash used in financing activities融资活动所用现金净额 | (2,051,709) | (2,163,033) | (2,157,214) | (1,291,911) |
| Dividends paid已付股息 | (26,443) | (59,910) | (59,674) | (144,087) |
| Total assets总资产 | 29,781,748 | 29,006,378 | 27,603,810 | 27,083,397 |
| Total borrowings总借款 | 11,379,596 | 10,145,137 | 8,586,456 | 7,918,205 |
| Cash and bank balances现金与银行结余 | 1,858,702 | 2,054,402 | 2,408,076 | 2,061,074 |
| Total equity总权益 | 15,317,501 | 15,662,781 | 15,843,751 | 16,088,675 |
On a computer, hover over a figure for the report and page it is printed on.在电脑上把鼠标移到数字上,可看到它印在哪份年报的哪一页。
Said and done说过的与做到的
| What the reports said年报说要做的 | What later reports show之后年报显示的 | Status状态 |
|---|---|---|
| Ambulatory care centre in Setia City Residence, Setia Alam scheduled to open in Q1 2024 under joint venture with Qualitas Medical Group通过与 Qualitas Medical Group 的合营企业,位于 Setia Alam 的 Setia City Residence 首家日间医疗护理中心预定于 2024 年第一季度开业 | The 2024 report stated that the group progressed with the development of an ambulatory care centre at Setia City, Setia Alam; the 2025 report does not mention its opening.2024 年年报称集团推进了 Setia Alam 的 Setia City 日间医疗护理中心的开发;2025 年年报未提及开业情况。 Source: annual report 2023, pages 25, 46; annual report 2024, page 287.出处:2023 年年报第 25、46 页;2024 年年报第 287 页。 | Progressed in 2024; not mentioned again in 20252024 年推进中;2025 年未再提及 |
| Launching proposed St Leonards development in Sydney in the second half of 2024计划于 2024 年下半年推出悉尼拟议的 St Leonards 开发项目 | The site was acquired in 2023 for AUD 73.3 million, and in 2025 plans were formulated for a mixed-use development with estimated GDV of RM741 million.该地块于 2023 年以 AUD 73.3 million 收购,2025 年为预估发展总值 RM741 million 的综合开发项目制定了规划。 Source: annual report 2023, page 46; annual report 2025, pages 99, 126.出处:2023 年年报第 46 页;2025 年年报第 99、126 页。 | Not launched in 2024; plans formulated in 20252024 年未推出;2025 年制定规划 |
| Launching first phase of Setia Federal Hill in Bangsar in the second half of 2024计划于 2024 年下半年推出 Bangsar 的 Setia Federal Hill 第一期 | A preview event was held in 2024 and start was rescheduled to early 2025; Setia Federal Hill received LEED Neighbourhood Development Platinum certification in 2025.2024 年举行了预览活动并将启动时间调整为 2025 年初;Setia Federal Hill 于 2025 年获得 LEED 社区开发白金级认证。 Source: annual report 2023, page 52; annual report 2024, pages 223, 237; annual report 2025, page 45.出处:2023 年年报第 52 页;2024 年年报第 223、237 页;2025 年年报第 45 页。 | Rescheduled to 2025延后至 2025 年 |
| Attaining complete adherence to TCFD recommendations by 2025目标到 2025 年完全遵循气候相关财务信息披露工作组(TCFD)的建议 | The baseline year was reset to 2024 in the 2024 report, and the 2025 report notes the internal carbon pricing framework remains in the process of development.2024 年年报中将基准年重置为 2024 年,2025 年年报指出内部碳定价框架仍在制定过程中。 Source: annual report 2023, page 20; annual report 2024, page 332; annual report 2025, page 147.出处:2023 年年报第 20 页;2024 年年报第 332 页;2025 年年报第 147 页。 | Adherence not reported未报告是否遵循 |
| De-gearing initiatives to reduce borrowings and manage debt levels推进去杠杆计划以减少借款并管理债务水平 | Total borrowings were reduced from RM10,145.1 million at end 2023 to RM8,586.5 million in 2024 and RM7,918.2 million in 2025, lowering net gearing to 0.33x.总借款由 2023 年底的 RM10,145.1 million 降至 2024 年的 RM8,586.5 million 及 2025 年的 RM7,918.2 million,净负债比率降至 0.33x。 Source: annual report 2023, pages 19, 47, 168; annual report 2024, pages 111, 157, 236; annual report 2025, pages 101, 418.出处:2023 年年报第 19、47、168 页;2024 年年报第 111、157、236 页;2025 年年报第 101、418 页。 | Carried out已执行 |
| Evaluating the creation and listing of a Real Estate Investment Trust (Setia REIT)评估设立并上市房地产投资信托基金(Setia REIT) | The Board approved the appointment of Maybank Investment Bank as Principal Advisor in February 2025, and pre-IPO preparations were in progress in 2025.董事会于 2025 年 2 月批准委任 Maybank Investment Bank 为首席顾问,2025 年正进行首次公开募股前准备。 Source: annual report 2023, page 46; annual report 2024, pages 227, 238; annual report 2025, pages 58, 110, 296.出处:2023 年年报第 46 页;2024 年年报第 227、238 页;2025 年年报第 58、110、296 页。 | Still in progress仍在推进中 |
What the reports leave open年报留下待看的事
- High Court civil suit over Jalan Lintas land and Aeropod Phase 3A: Aeropod Sdn Bhd claims a declaration that it is entitled to the ring-fenced money of RM60,670,305.80 and damages or equitable compensation for the additional sum of RM37,592,483.20; hearing of discovery applications is fixed for April and May 2026, with full trial dates in February 2027.涉及 Jalan Lintas 土地及 Aeropod 3A 期的高等法院民事诉讼:Aeropod Sdn Bhd 索求其有权获得 RM60,670,305.80 隔离资金的宣告,以及额外 RM37,592,483.20 的损害赔偿或衡平补偿;证据开示申请听审定于 2026 年 4 月与 5 月,正式审理定于 2027 年 2 月。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 439, 440.出处:2025 年年报第 439、440 页。
- Arbitration commenced on 15 August 2024 by SPD, claiming RM69,534,082, remains pending appointment of an arbitrator.SPD 于 2024 年 8 月 15 日启动、索赔 RM69,534,082 的仲裁,目前仍在等待委任仲裁员。
Source: annual report 2025, page 440.出处:2025 年年报第 440 页。
- Pre-IPO preparations for the establishment of Setia REIT, and execution of the Islamic notes issuance programme of up to RM3.5 billion lodged in October 2025, under which RM200 million of commercial paper had been issued.设立 Setia REIT 的首次公开募股前准备,以及执行 2025 年 10 月提交的高达 RM3.5 billion 伊斯兰票据计划(期内已发行 RM200 million 商业票据)。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 58, 296, 460.出处:2025 年年报第 58、296、460 页。
- A joint venture interest carried at RM2,208.8 million after the joint venture lost RM352.9 million in 2025.一项合营企业权益账面值为 RM2,208.8 million,该合营企业在 2025 年亏损 RM352.9 million。
Source: annual report 2025, pages 390, 391.出处:2025 年年报第 390、391 页。
Facts as printed in the company's annual reports, with the page of each; no rating and no advice. Built 2026-11-06.内容为公司年报所印的事实,并注明页码;不评级,不构成投资建议。生成日期 2026-11-06。